Search Player

Mobile Series

Compete across multiple qualifiers for your shot at a share of the $1,000,000 prize pool and exclusive cosmetic rewards! Each qualifier features up to five rounds of competition, with both participation and placement-based cosmetic prizes available along the way.

✅ COMPLETED
BrazilMobileJan 30 - Feb 21
Day 1
Jan 30
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
COMPLETED
Day 2
Jan 31
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
COMPLETED
Day 3
Feb 1
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
COMPLETED
Day 4
Feb 6
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
COMPLETED
Day 5
Feb 7
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
COMPLETED
Day 6
Feb 13
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
COMPLETED
Day 7
Feb 14
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
COMPLETED
Day 8
Feb 15
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
COMPLETED
Day 9
Feb 20
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
COMPLETED
Day 10
Feb 21
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
566 teams
COMPLETED
566
Total Teams
Day 10
Current Round
Brazil
Region
Session
Cumulative
View
Updated Now
RankPlayerPointsVRsGamesElimsAvg ElimsAvg Place
1gﱞhﱞоﱞst155310292.96.4
2jqicу14939293.25.9
3DIG Arsenic14939111.24.3
4puggywand fvfvfv14749252.85.7
5IGNUM Reo14719202.25.0
6OPI EliBoi146210292.96.7
7שًٍَِّ今際の際שًٍَِّ143110181.86.0
8DADDY CHILL KAMI1431970.83.9
9DackelDavidネ14139192.15.4
10El Psy Kongroó141210131.35.7
11Roux シ140210151.56.3
12LeGingAuraSweats139-10111.15.6
13Twtr VestalixFN138410111.16.3
14Zentox 7138-9151.74.7
15hylnd amp13729131.44.8
16Winterzz.ツ137210121.26.3
17okt x fnm 202613639222.46.0
18JOGO Hardman13628101.23.5
19VTN Samux13529111.24.9
20duyfv135110272.77.2
21Cookie owns you.13427243.43.6
22RowanFNM 6713429192.15.7
23SCXRIXLUCKY11113421050.55.7
24autolock 9134110151.56.4
25BMB KNDD13311080.85.5
26Yrox7.132310121.26.5
27ItAnthon13138131.64.8
28Wings FNM13119131.45.1
29King Kong ROOKI13019192.16.0
30TikTok Studartzz13018101.23.8
31古い 若い 忘れられた 思い出さ129110282.87.9
32gents あくりあハンバーガー129110161.66.6
33EarlyJBird12828162.04.8
34Ratatouille 9.128210171.77.3
35FA Keyxity 203128110171.77.1
36Dado 19ǃ12729121.35.7
37T Kryd1272891.14.6
38VPR snakko 671271940.44.6
39Żayko12638202.55.6
40Hawkeyedx126310121.27.5
41SW papier12629161.86.2
42Mr.Devil Vladeal126-10242.47.8
43Fledermuesly12528263.26.0
441o1OCB125210121.27.2
45gresi on mobile12511080.86.4
46zMartin33125-1080.86.3
47ради неё david125-1080.86.4
48JаyOsama123110353.58.7
49PEACE BOT.123110191.97.8
50kxrysZ 67123-1020.26.0
51euro 2024 turkey12229232.67.3
52zaxsfnm12137192.74.6
53Unrealiana121210212.18.1
54rainbowpuppy6712119262.97.7
55Gianbattista9-121110181.87.6
56kiwix fv ǃ12037263.75.7
57sab andreino712019101.15.9
58Autolock 3x120-10121.26.8
59Anayanoe120-1090.96.5
60Tioz last dance11928131.65.8
61Vipex303119-1050.56.3
62Ololo Losty1183970.86.7
63The Gugaa11829192.17.4
64nandy1x11829161.86.8
65lüh frz118210121.27.6
66poddi.1181950.65.9
67Fіerce118-940.45.4
68jxssy.d17118-1040.46.5
69TikTok.JonFNM11729141.66.9
70Nikito.exe ǃ1172970.85.9
7132 FHD11719252.87.8
72Plaplec117110131.37.5
73speedydamechs117110101.07.3
74PredatorFN.1171940.46.1
75PumkinEaterVorte116310191.98.8
76edw1n130116110131.37.8
77drqk6xǃ1161991.06.1
78RXB Cillic116-10101.07.2
79Ren on ipadǃ116-930.35.3
80dyktator crrǃ1151980.96.2
81elfuenkchen 00711438101.26.0
82RXB Lucka11417131.94.1
83STANZA MEOWǃ 671141860.85.0
84ZNN Arnau ム114-9121.37.0
85mtrx fisko114-1070.77.2
86Gardo 8.113210131.38.2
87User-5d2ac693be11318232.97.1
88ᅠﱞᅠﱞﱞᅠﱞᅠ11318162.06.1
89100earned bilaal11318111.45.8
90RustFNM11311010.16.4
91Trash Player 17113-1070.76.9
92SICKOLUCKY111113-850.64.9
93IAmKing comeback113-1010.16.2
94TT TAKEOVER 6711229141.67.2
95Kartalajan11211060.67.2
96MTB Hashim112-8131.65.5
97Magizz.112-970.86.6
98Dodo Redry112-1070.77.3
99AUR Sword112-1060.67.5
100aleshawnn25.11129101.17.2

Tiebreaker will be solved by the sum of Victory Royales, then by the average Eliminations, then by the average Tiebreaker Placement, then by the average Time Alive.

No Prize Pool Available
This session does not have a published prize pool. Check the leaderboard or scoring tab for details.