Search Player

Mobile Series

Compete across multiple qualifiers for your shot at a share of the $1,000,000 prize pool and exclusive cosmetic rewards! Each qualifier features up to five rounds of competition, with both participation and placement-based cosmetic prizes available along the way.

✅ COMPLETED
NA CentralMobileJan 30 - Feb 21
Day 1
Jan 30
11:00 PM - 12:00 AM
COMPLETED
Day 2
Jan 31
11:00 PM - 12:00 AM
COMPLETED
Day 3
Feb 1
11:00 PM - 12:00 AM
COMPLETED
Day 4
Feb 6
11:00 PM - 12:00 AM
COMPLETED
Day 5
Feb 7
11:00 PM - 12:00 AM
COMPLETED
Day 6
Feb 13
11:00 PM - 12:00 AM
COMPLETED
Day 7
Feb 14
11:00 PM - 12:00 AM
COMPLETED
Day 8
Feb 15
11:00 PM - 12:00 AM
COMPLETED
Day 9
Feb 20
11:00 PM - 12:00 AM
COMPLETED
Day 10
Feb 21
11:00 PM - 12:00 AM
842 teams
COMPLETED
842
Total Teams
Day 10
Current Round
NA Central
Region
Session
Cumulative
View
Updated Now
RankPlayerPointsVRsGamesElimsAvg ElimsAvg Place
1Ololo Losty15849161.83.7
2SW papier15448222.83.8
3DeaadIyy15438273.43.9
4T Kryd14821090.95.0
5TT TAKEOVER 67148110171.75.4
6puggywand fvfvfv14747324.63.4
7TT cconipad14729182.04.7
8BMB KNDD146210161.65.9
9JаyOsama14449283.16.4
10OPI EliBoi14429303.35.9
11djostenn144210151.55.8
12Autolock Aziz141110212.15.8
13What is this Gay141110191.96.5
14TikTok AlekFNM.141110141.45.5
15Zentox 714039242.75.8
16DIG Sуnth140310171.76.5
17Hyperkitten10114011050.55.0
18Unrealiana13929293.26.2
19Brokenipad13928182.24.0
20MTB Hashim13929202.25.4
21Mr.Devil Vladeal139210131.36.3
22Comeback Solodea13921050.55.4
23yotta guɿäʙöɴ-ɷ-13911090.95.3
24rycho3009139-1080.85.1
25mtrx rises13729273.06.3
26Tuco Jane 7136310191.97.1
27DIG Arsenic13629182.06.0
28El Psy Kongroó136210141.46.3
29Bobjrfv13618151.93.9
30Plaplec13619141.64.8
31autolock 913539212.36.3
32古い 若い 忘れられた 思い出さ13519202.25.8
33SICKOLUCKY111135110171.76.1
34DackelDavidネ134310121.26.7
35IGNUM Reo13419192.15.6
36King Kong ROOKI134110191.96.8
37Prayer X ت1341950.64.6
38SSNSANTA13411010.15.3
39User-9d82b63844133310171.76.9
40DIG IAmNοοb133210363.68.3
41Fledermuesly133210242.47.3
42Mossya.13328162.04.2
43最終覚醒こたろうWorld13321030.35.5
44שًٍَِّ今際の際שًٍَِّ133110202.06.6
45sen_on_mobile133110161.66.4
46Ayribot7133110161.66.5
47ios matthew.133-1050.55.1
482KGHantel13247284.05.0
497VEN Parcafn メ13248131.64.9
50VAMOS アレド 6713227233.34.0
51Pugwand 100 earn13229293.27.0
52jqicу13229273.06.9
53VTN Samux13229182.05.9
54Twtr VestalixFN13229131.45.8
55Hawkeyedx13219212.35.8
56edw1n13013219161.85.4
57drqk6xǃ13219141.65.1
58kiched132110151.56.5
59MoetyIceman13138283.56.2
60Ololo Aliǃ13129192.16.6
61Gardo 8.13119232.66.2
62elfuenkchen 007130310222.27.9
63alle ㅤツ13029232.66.4
64Slursxz130110272.77.6
65Bk in ur box13011050.55.8
66IAmKing comeback13011030.35.6
67v1x ghxst12921050.55.8
68OhtaniGlazer1712811090.96.1
69Nerver 5512711070.76.5
70renphaa 〆127-10111.16.4
71Żayko12637243.44.7
72ソウラアオバ12638192.45.6
73GR zenith in blm1261960.75.1
74KoS Ricky 14126-9161.85.3
75FoxJayy12529262.97.1
76nugg1234 tiktok12521040.46.3
77Elite_Aegis125-10101.06.2
78gents あくりあハンバーガー12436345.74.5
79YOTTAれぼりゅーしゅん12428182.25.8
80PredatorFN.12427121.73.7
81MTB BIG YAHU124210151.57.1
82keiFNM いやー汚鳥124110212.17.7
83DADDY CHILL KAMI12419171.96.3
84E.S La Gata124-820.23.5
85mtrx polloǃ123-991.05.7
8667AllecriXMiku69123-980.95.6
87BURNING UP FOR U122210212.18.2
88ƒєѕту ѕмσкєԃ υ.122110232.37.6
89lüh frz122110151.57.2
90sab andreino7122110101.06.9
91Twitch Varmas12211010.15.8
92abyss comeback1211960.75.3
93One Piece.RLVićo121-1040.45.9
94SCG Atomicǃ121-900.04.8
95MFN Shadowxddddd12029283.17.9
96washed seeker12029161.86.9
97Christogianni1201980.95.7
98Mustpoiss_12011080.87.3
99duyfv120-10292.98.7
100Ҝ丨尺 Y L_乃T山ᴼⁿ M5120-10151.57.1

Tiebreaker will be solved by the sum of Victory Royales, then by the average Eliminations, then by the average Tiebreaker Placement, then by the average Time Alive.

No Prize Pool Available
This session does not have a published prize pool. Check the leaderboard or scoring tab for details.