Search Player

Mobile Series

Compete across multiple qualifiers for your shot at a share of the $1,000,000 prize pool and exclusive cosmetic rewards! Each qualifier features up to five rounds of competition, with both participation and placement-based cosmetic prizes available along the way.

✅ COMPLETED
NA WestMobileJan 31 - Feb 22
Day 1
Jan 31
1:00 AM - 2:00 AM
COMPLETED
Day 2
Feb 1
1:00 AM - 2:00 AM
COMPLETED
Day 3
Feb 2
1:00 AM - 2:00 AM
COMPLETED
Day 4
Feb 7
1:00 AM - 2:00 AM
COMPLETED
Day 5
Feb 8
1:00 AM - 2:00 AM
COMPLETED
Day 6
Feb 14
1:00 AM - 2:00 AM
COMPLETED
Day 7
Feb 15
1:00 AM - 2:00 AM
COMPLETED
Day 8
Feb 16
1:00 AM - 2:00 AM
COMPLETED
Day 9
Feb 21
1:00 AM - 2:00 AM
COMPLETED
Day 10
Feb 22
1:00 AM - 2:00 AM
502 teams
COMPLETED
502
Total Teams
Day 10
Current Round
NA West
Region
Session
Cumulative
View
Updated Now
RankPlayerPointsVRsGamesElimsAvg ElimsAvg Place
1King Cr1ngeψ18038374.62.2
2Pugwand 100 earn15749374.16.0
3puggywand fvfvfv15118253.13.4
4Hawkeyedx149210191.95.6
5TiktokChxse14919192.14.4
6DIG Sуnth14629202.24.6
7P4TRON PAPI146210181.85.9
8PredatorFN.144-1040.44.4
9gﱞhﱞоﱞst14329262.95.7
10andreshterr-14239212.35.7
11nietzschean chad14139182.05.4
12Reeton120fps-14111070.75.1
13Fuzion140110232.36.5
14gents あくりあハンバーガー13929131.44.4
15cuiikzy137310151.56.6
16kiwix fv ǃ13729192.15.4
17OPI EliBoi137110282.87.4
18Ololo Losty13648121.54.4
19これ毒かも134110141.46.1
207VEN Parcafn メ13329111.25.4
21JOGO Hardman133110202.06.8
22Proklx13249171.96.7
23User-9d82b6384413129232.66.4
24ƒєѕту ѕмσкєԃ υ.131110171.76.5
25Brgetue fv1311991.05.1
26Toxy milburn.1311970.84.3
27SW papier13028162.04.9
28Mobile Fresco130210131.36.5
29Mr.Devil Vladeal129210272.78.3
30RowanFNM 6712929171.96.2
31egy brxzo.12919232.66.7
32Zentox 7129110131.36.5
33レタス.12911080.85.9
34LeGingAuraSweats12839161.86.3
35Dodo Redry12829161.86.2
36don chaperone128210151.56.8
37MTB Dizzy128110161.67.0
38TT ShipskiGG12819111.25.7
39abyss comeback128-1080.86.0
40cr67 Redeagle127210282.88.1
41RXB Lucka126210111.16.9
42genetics 7126110101.06.3
43TikTok Studartzz126110101.06.4
44SCXRIXLUCKY1111252940.45.3
45NTO alexii125-10161.66.8
46DIG IAmNοοb124210282.88.7
47VAMOS アレド 6712419101.15.3
48VICTOR-_-FNM12411050.56.3
49Comeback Solodea1241930.35.0
50brennenboiᵀᴵᴷᵀᴼᴷ12411000.06.1
51Ҝ丨尺 Y L_乃T山ᴼⁿ M5124-1080.86.1
52DackelDavidネ12329222.47.3
53Twitch Varmas1231930.35.4
54RXB Cillic123-10101.06.8
55DIG Arsenic12229141.66.2
56Ratatouille 9.122210151.57.4
57samwbda12219182.06.3
58ItAnthon12219131.45.9
5967AllecriXMiku69122-920.25.1
60FLC Malinacr712129232.67.3
61Astro15K.1212960.75.9
62MoetyIceman121110262.68.4
63古い 若い 忘れられた 思い出さ121-10262.67.6
64yotta guɿäʙöɴ-ɷ-1202891.15.0
65qual arc 2027120110323.29.0
66Autolock Aziz120110252.58.6
67washed seeker120110151.57.9
68mtrx rises119210272.78.8
69Cookie owns you.11929171.96.9
70colex on ipad11929131.46.4
71jqicу11919171.96.7
72soner_oner119-1090.97.0
73SignatureFNM11829101.16.4
74Fledermuesly11819222.47.4
75Hyperkitten1011181950.65.7
76hardman n1 hater11811040.46.9
77AndreaGVal11811020.26.2
78PumkinEaterVorte118-10181.87.6
79qiazri118-10141.47.2
80007 Afxnsoǃ118-910.14.7
81BMB KNDD117210151.58.1
82BerylliumGrind11721070.77.3
83JаyOsama117110252.58.5
84kanna好き11719131.46.7
85furqanfj117-1000.06.4
86TT cconipad116110232.38.7
87Mikey. 2116110131.37.5
88TheFoolsZealTTV11611080.87.2
89TikTok FNMAidan11611060.67.0
90dyktator crrǃ116-1070.77.1
91H4yden_Playz116-960.75.8
92Ololo Aliǃ115210202.08.6
93Omerzǃ11529131.47.0
94Ololo Frollo115210141.48.2
95XNC-Zeno115-10101.07.4
96EdzX-114-1080.87.1
97Bobjrfv113110181.88.3
98YOTTAれぼりゅーしゅん113-8141.85.6
99Shxnkzzz7ǃ113-1070.77.1
100SLINKY FNM113-1010.16.6

Tiebreaker will be solved by the sum of Victory Royales, then by the average Eliminations, then by the average Tiebreaker Placement, then by the average Time Alive.

No Prize Pool Available
This session does not have a published prize pool. Check the leaderboard or scoring tab for details.