Search Player

Mobile Series

Compete across multiple qualifiers for your shot at a share of the $1,000,000 prize pool and exclusive cosmetic rewards! Each qualifier features up to five rounds of competition, with both participation and placement-based cosmetic prizes available along the way.

✅ COMPLETED
OceaniaMobileJan 30 - Feb 21
Day 1
Jan 30
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
COMPLETED
Day 2
Jan 31
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
COMPLETED
Day 3
Feb 1
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
COMPLETED
Day 4
Feb 6
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
COMPLETED
Day 5
Feb 7
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
COMPLETED
Day 6
Feb 13
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
COMPLETED
Day 7
Feb 14
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
COMPLETED
Day 8
Feb 15
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
COMPLETED
Day 9
Feb 20
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
COMPLETED
Day 10
Feb 21
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
306 teams
COMPLETED
306
Total Teams
Day 10
Current Round
Oceania
Region
Session
Cumulative
View
Updated Now
RankPlayerPointsVRsGamesElimsAvg ElimsAvg Place
1gﱞhﱞоﱞst14839273.05.7
2BARONClaNmakaron142310202.06.5
37VEN Parcafn メ13939151.75.2
432 FHD13818202.54.4
5gents あくりあハンバーガー13739252.86.2
6아무도 나를 건드릴 수 없어13718151.93.9
7king luke99136210282.87.5
8MoetyIceman13129293.26.9
9Brokenipad13111080.86.2
10okt x fnm 20261293891.14.6
11GR zenith in blm129-1070.76.2
12BestPhneBildPlyr12811080.86.0
13Mikey. 2126210111.17.0
14FA Keyxity 203126-10161.66.9
15juxcyyǃ125310202.08.0
16nugg1234 tiktok12521090.96.6
17XP42 Al3Wingü.1251950.65.2
18kiwix fv ǃ12419151.76.1
19Slursxz12339202.27.2
20ItAnthon123310141.47.6
21Dr Random1232900.05.1
22ювзыиссосчоппед12229101.16.0
23TikTok.JonFNM12221090.97.1
24Ratatouille 9.12219182.06.8
25El Carlos wee12211040.46.3
26cak boltzǃ12129192.17.0
27가장 빠른 모바일121110202.07.8
28SPK Mohanad12029121.36.7
29Ololo Losty11919101.16.2
30RXB Cillic1171840.54.2
31Fuzion11629101.16.7
32Hyperkitten10111621060.67.2
33Magizz.116-950.66.1
34Chaleﱞ116-930.35.7
35Trash Player 17116-1020.25.9
36Tiktok Sudxylol1152881.05.6
37DADDY CHILL KAMI1151980.96.3
38これ毒かも115-10101.07.1
39TikTokRxger11419151.77.1
40TiktokChxse11419101.16.8
41СHOZEN114-10202.08.2
42EarlyJBird114-10111.17.5
43vrtualrituals114-1020.26.7
44tt kenamii.fnm11318172.15.9
45duyfv113110181.88.1
46keiFNM いやー汚鳥113110111.17.6
47古い 若い 忘れられた 思い出さ113-9121.36.3
48Autolock Aziz112110141.48.1
49Dodo Redry11119121.37.0
50きBringbackeastヅ111-9161.86.9
51שًٍَِّ今際の際שًٍَِّ111-980.96.4
52kаls11019101.17.1
53FPG Dartri 龍舞1101800.04.9
54MTB Pollo109110101.07.9
55nandy1x10911060.67.8
56ØSYDD109-9161.87.4
57El niño diosǃ10829141.67.8
58solo kostenénok10821030.38.0
59モバイル勢のしょーの108110101.08.0
60Epikbotǃǃ1081940.46.9
61TT TAKEOVER 67108-10141.47.9
62totor924001072950.67.1
63andreshterr-10719171.97.7
64Tiktok XSbomb10711080.88.0
65King TamGam10711080.88.2
66FNST Tryhard1062850.65.9
67mtrx rises106-10252.59.3
68alle ㅤツ106-881.05.8
69OPI EliBoi105110232.39.4
70TT ShipskiGG10519121.37.8
71han woori105-9222.48.7
72edw1n130105-9101.17.2
73レタス.105-1040.47.3
74King Cr1ngeψ104110262.69.7
75final boss quart10419192.18.2
76Razu mobile10418101.26.5
77EdzX-104-9121.37.4
78VICTOR-_-FNM104-930.36.7
79hector.67fps10311090.98.3
80Gardo 8.103-10111.18.3
81H4mza.N71022891.17.0
82brennenboiᵀᴵᴷᵀᴼᴷ102-1010.17.5
83Hawkeyedx101110111.19.1
84Jesuseg7u710111050.58.0
85borg grindǃ10111000.07.6
86kxrysZ 67101-1020.27.6
87foulsghost100210181.89.8
88TW Davy20081001980.97.7
89juniqr ǃ10011040.48.4
90abyss comeback9919131.48.0
91banny 1899-1090.98.3
92Bobjrfv99-970.87.3
93B1simㅤ99-1010.17.9
94Mobile Fresco981791.35.3
95rance 79819101.18.4
96Sakitx王98110111.18.9
97FV Angel098-9151.78.1
98BMB KNDD98-1050.58.2
99Twtr VestalixFN9727213.07.6
100Pugwand 100 earn97110262.610.4

Tiebreaker will be solved by the sum of Victory Royales, then by the average Eliminations, then by the average Tiebreaker Placement, then by the average Time Alive.

No Prize Pool Available
This session does not have a published prize pool. Check the leaderboard or scoring tab for details.